Rebels News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 10 – Dec 16


Dec
10

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Selma

Selma
5:30 pm | Selma

Dec
10

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Selma

Selma
5:30 pm | Selma

Dec
11

Girls Varsity Basketball at Shenandoah High School

Shenandoah
6:00 pm | Shenandoah

Dec
11

Dec
12

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Cambridge City

Cambridge City
6:00 pm | Lincoln

Dec
12

Girls Varsity Basketball at Cambridge City

Cambridge City
6:00 pm | Lincoln

Dec
13

Girls 7th Grade Basketball vs. Blue River

Blue River
6:00 pm | Randolph Southern High School

Dec
13

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. South Adams High School

South Adams
6:00 pm | Randolph Southern High School

Dec
13

Girls 8th Grade Basketball vs. Blue River

Blue River
6:00 pm | Randolph Southern High School

Dec
13

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. South Adams High School

South Adams
6:00 pm | Randolph Southern High School

Dec
15

Coed Varsity Wrestling at

Raider Rumble
9:00 am | Wapahani

Dec
15

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at RS/UC Invitational

RS/UC Invitational
10:00 am | Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Dec
15

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. RS/UC Invitational

RS/UC Invitational
10:00 am | Randolph Southern High School

Dec
15

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at RS/UC Invitational

RS/UC Invitational
10:00 am | Morristown Jr-Sr High School

Dec
15

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. RS/UC Invitational

RS/UC Invitational
10:00 am | Randolph Southern High School

Dec
15

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Muncie Central High School

Muncie Central High School
1:00 pm | Muncie Central High School

Dec
15

Girls Varsity Basketball at Muncie Central High School

Muncie Central High School
1:00 pm | Muncie Central High School

Dec
15

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Indianapolis Lighthouse Academy

Indianapolis Lighthouse Academy
6:00 pm | Randolph Southern High School

Dec
15

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Indianapolis Lighthouse Academy

Indianapolis Lighthouse Academy
6:00 pm | Randolph Southern High School